النوع : S-85DLC05D
حالة التوفر : 1
تواصل معنا لمعرفة السعر

 

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 
 
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
 

كتابة تعليق

انتبه: لم يتم تفعيل اكواد HTML !
    رديء           ممتاز
التحقق
الكلمات الدليليلة : s-85dlc05d