MikroTik

MikroTik
العرض: قائمة / شبكة
مشاهدة:
الفرز بواسطة:
S-85DLC05D
  S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 me..
0 ريال
SW/CL4 RouterOS Level 4 (WISP) installed on the Compact Flash
  RouterOS Level 4 (WISP) installed on the Compact Flash   ..
0 ريال
SXT 5-HnD
  For Point-to-point with two SXT devices, or as a CPE device for point-to-multipoint. S..
0 ريال
بطاقة راديو مايكروتك R52 من نوع miniPCI
  Turbo, 802.11a, 802.11b and 802.11g IN ONE ➔ Operates in both 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz wi..
0 ريال
علبة حماية داخلية للمايكروتك RB133-RB133C
  CA/433U This is the aluminum indoor case for RB133 and RB133C, with holes for Nfemale ..
0 ريال
علبة حماية للمايكروتك RB133c-RB133-RB532
  Small Outdoor case (one Ethernet insulator) for use with RB532, RB133, RB133C CA/O..
0 ريال
علبة حماية للمايكروتك RB153- RB333- RB230- RB532
  CA/OTU Large Outdoor case (one Ethernet insulator) for RB153, RB333, RB230, RB532 with..
0 ريال
كيبل إشارة - U.fl to Nfemal
  U.fl to Nfemal Pigtail for connecting R52 or R52H wireless card to external antenna ..
0 ريال
كيبل إشارة MMCX to N Female Bulkhead Pigtail
  MMCX to N Female Bulkhead Pigtail 1\\\' Description: MMCX to N Female Bulkhead Pig..
0 ريال
محول كهرباء 18 فولت لتشغيل الآكسس بوينت
  Passive POE Base Unit for use with RB230, RB532, RB153, RB150, RB133, RB133C, RB192, R..
0 ريال
محول كهرباء 48 فولت
    محول كهرباء 48 فولت   ..
0 ريال
منفذ mini pci إضافي للمايكروتك
  MikroTik RouterBOARD 11 miniPCI to PCI adapter is an adapter for 3.3v miniPCI to PCI s..
0 ريال