MikroTik

MikroTik
العرض: قائمة / شبكة
مشاهدة:
الفرز بواسطة:
RB450G
  The RB450G is a five port Gigabit ethernet router. Comparing to the RB450, the ..
0 ريال
RB493
  RB150/RB450/RB450G Indoor case. RouterBOARD not included Details Product code ..
0 ريال
RB493
    The RB493 has nine ethernet ports and three miniPCI slots, it als..
0 ريال
RB493AH
..
0 ريال
RB750
  An entirely new class of product in the RouterBOARD lineup, the RB750 is a small five ..
0 ريال
RB750GL
  The RB750GL is a small SOHO router in a white plastic case. It has five independent Gi..
0 ريال
RB750UP
  RB750UP is a small five port ethernet router in a nice plastic case, the UP model incl..
0 ريال
RB751G-2HnD
  The RB751G is the wireless SOHO Gigabit AP you have been waiting for. It has five Giga..
0 ريال
RB751U-2HnD
The RB751U-2HnD is the wireless SOHO AP you have been waiting for. It has five Ethernet ports, on..
0 ريال
RB800
  The RB800 is an advanced high performance wireless platform. It has four miniPCI slots..
0 ريال
Router BOARD 411AH
  RB411AH RouterBOARD 411AH with Atheros 680Mhz (800Mhz factory tested) CPU, 64MB RAM, o..
0 ريال
Router BOARD 433
  The universal wireless access point RB-433 Three miniPCI slots and three Ethernet port..
0 ريال
RouterBoard RB 433 UAH
  RB433UAH MikroTik is proud to announce the RB433UAH, with two USB 2.0 ports to expand ..
0 ريال
S-31DLC20D
  S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 ki..
0 ريال
S-35/53LC20D
  S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optic..
0 ريال